Kalenteri 2027

Vuodessa 2027 on 52 viikkoa. Pyhäpäivät on merkitty punaisella.

Tammikuu 2027

vkmatiketopelasu
53123
145678910
211121314151617
318192021222324
425262728293031

Helmikuu 2027

vkmatiketopelasu
51234567
6891011121314
715161718192021
822232425262728

Maaliskuu 2027

vkmatiketopelasu
91234567
10891011121314
1115161718192021
1222232425262728
13293031

Huhtikuu 2027

vkmatiketopelasu
131234
14567891011
1512131415161718
1619202122232425
172627282930

Toukokuu 2027

vkmatiketopelasu
1712
183456789
1910111213141516
2017181920212223
2124252627282930
2231

Kesäkuu 2027

vkmatiketopelasu
22123456
2378910111213
2414151617181920
2521222324252627
26282930

Heinäkuu 2027

vkmatiketopelasu
261234
27567891011
2812131415161718
2919202122232425
30262728293031

Elokuu 2027

vkmatiketopelasu
301
312345678
329101112131415
3316171819202122
3423242526272829
353031

Syyskuu 2027

vkmatiketopelasu
3512345
366789101112
3713141516171819
3820212223242526
3927282930

Lokakuu 2027

vkmatiketopelasu
39123
4045678910
4111121314151617
4218192021222324
4325262728293031

Marraskuu 2027

vkmatiketopelasu
441234567
45891011121314
4615161718192021
4722232425262728
482930

Joulukuu 2027

vkmatiketopelasu
4812345
496789101112
5013141516171819
5120212223242526
522728293031
Pyhäpäivät ja juhlapyhät 2027
PäiväPäivämääräViikko
Uudenvuodenpäiväpe 1.1.202753
Loppiainenke 6.1.20271
Pitkäperjantaipe 26.3.202712
Pääsiäispäiväsu 28.3.202712
2. pääsiäispäiväma 29.3.202713
Vappula 1.5.202717
Helatorstaito 6.5.202718
Helluntaipäiväsu 16.5.202719
Juhannusaattope 25.6.202725
Juhannuspäiväla 26.6.202725
Pyhäinpäiväla 6.11.202744
Itsenäisyyspäiväma 6.12.202749
Jouluaattope 24.12.202751
Joulupäiväla 25.12.202751
Tapaninpäiväsu 26.12.202751